Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Nir Pimenov | Ashkelon |
2 | Itay Galkin | Nof HaGalil |
3 | Willy Tartakovsky | Bat Yam |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Tamir Pilipenko | Ashdod |
2 | Maor Broun | Nof HaGalil |
3 | Yoni Liberman | Ashkelon |
3 | Itamar Yado | Ariel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Arsenij Riznyk | Ashdod |
2 | Michael Tcherniaev | Holon |
3 | Mikhailo Yershov | Ashkelon |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Maya Weiss Topciu | Nof HaGalil |
2 | Adele Rabinov | Ariel |
3 | Eva Pushkov | Holon |
3 | Kira Kostov | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | David Lenchner | Ashkelon |
2 | Oleksii Mihuzov | Nof HaGalil |
3 | Adam Kovalsky | Ashkelon |
3 | Daniel Shparaga | Holon |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Netanel Shapira | Ariel |
2 | Daniel Stashevsky | Ashdod |
3 | Georgii Perepechyn | Petah Tikva |
3 | Idan Shpits | Ashdod |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Liam Tereshkin | Petah Tikva |
2 | Zahar Poberezhnyuk | Ashkelon |
3 | Michael Droujin | Ashkelon |
3 | Tom Koin | Nof HaGalil |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Liad Ohana | Nof HaGalil |
2 | Anis Muminov | Holon |
3 | Michael Maniv | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Yaniv Mordechai | Ashkelon |
2 | David Rizvash | Ashkelon |
3 | Eli Feldman | Ashkelon |
3 | Yehonathan Romov | Ashkelon |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Shahar Yado | Ariel |
2 | Stiven Aleksashenko | Petah Tikva |
3 | Rafael Shukurov | Ashkelon |
3 | Ilay Timan | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Tomer Valdman | Ariel |
2 | Mstislav Tomilin | Ashkelon |
3 | Irakli Berulava | Holon |
3 | Michael Getelmacher | Ashdod |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Ilana Maskalik | Holon |
2 | Maryana Farber | Nof HaGalil |
3 | Liza Sukharenko | Ashkelon |
3 | Alis Barshai | Netanya |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Radune | Ashdod |
2 | Nikita Shimanov | Petah Tikva |
3 | Maxim Sapozhnikov | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Prudnikov | Petah Tikva |
2 | Eliyan Sela | Bat Yam |
3 | Alexey Borodin | Petah Tikva |
3 | Nicolas Gluzman | Ashdod |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Maor Kagan | Nof HaGalil |
2 | Or Smagarinsky | Holon |
3 | Ron Rabinovich | Ariel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir Konotopsky | Nof HaGalil |
2 | Netanel Yanchevsky | Ashdod |
3 | Maxim Krivovyzko | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiia Gubenko | Ashkelon |
2 | Milana Naiman | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Binyamin Halpern | Petah Tikva |
2 | Yegor Kirilenko | Nof HaGalil |
3 | Mark Muravski | Holon |
3 | Yuval Teplitsky | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan Symonenko | Nof HaGalil |
2 | Daniel Slavin | Holon |
3 | Dov Makarovsky | Ariel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Natan Korolev | Holon |
2 | Maxim Shnaider | Petah Tikva |
3 | Shoun Arov | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Vosarev | Nof HaGalil |
2 | Ron Sirota | Petah Tikva |
3 | Dmitry Segal | Ashkelon |
3 | Ivan Yershov | Ashkelon |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Shay Kamenetski | Nof HaGalil |
2 | David Gavrilov | Ashdod |
3 | Melvin Flaksman | Holon |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Leon Migirov | Netanya |
2 | Dmitry Stakhiv | Nof HaGalil |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Anat Smagarinsky | Holon |
2 | Mishel Laihctman | Nof HaGalil |
3 | Mishel Pytsek | Nof HaGalil |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Dariya Bairamov | Petah Tikva |
2 | Noa Teplitsky | Petah Tikva |
3 | Yasmin Kovalenko | Petah Tikva |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslav Zagranichny | Netanya |
2 | Vladislav Gershon | Nof HaGalil |
Place | Dojo / Organization | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nof HaGalil | 7 | 8 | 2 | 17 |
2 | Petah Tikva | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 |
3 | Ashkelon | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 |
4 | Holon | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
5 | Ashdod | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
6 | Ariel | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
7 | Netanya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Bat Yam | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Number of competitors | 126 |
Number of dojos / organizations | 9 |
Main referee | Shihan Gleb Rabinovich |
Organizer | Israel Fullcontact Karate Organization |