Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Itay Galkin | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | Nir Pimanov | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Napolskii Nika | Bat Yam, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Brayn Korobov | IKO Matsushima Israel |
2 | Haben Balay | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Artyom Khramkov | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | David Lenchner | Ashkelon, WKO |
2 | Dor Sepiashvili | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
3 | Igor Muravski | Holon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Giorgi Iobadze | Holon, WKO |
2 | Netanel Shapira | Ariel, WKO |
3 | Idan Shpits | Ashdod, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael Droujin | Ashkelon, WKO |
2 | Zahar Poberezhnyuk | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Ilay Vinogray | WKB Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Elene Iobadze | Holon, WKO |
2 | Eva Pushkov | Holon, WKO |
3 | Maya Weiss Topciu | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Yaniv Ploskov | Ashkelon, WKO |
2 | Ron Kaluzhin | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Serghei Cazacu | Petah Tikva, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Eli Feldman | Ashkelon, WKO |
2 | Maxim Prudnikov | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Stiven Aleksashenko | Petah Tikva, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Shahar Yado | Ariel, WKO |
2 | German Abramov | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
3 | Mikhail Artushin | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Eitan Burdenko | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | Saimon Chechelnicki | IKO Matsushima Israel |
3 | Ben Choklo | IFK Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Lipaz Ashta | IKO Matsushima Israel |
2 | Milana Naiman | Petah Tikva, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Ilana Maskalik | Holon, WKO |
2 | Liza Sukharenko | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Alisa Dmitrienko | Petah Tikva, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Nikita Shimanov | Petah Tikva, WKO |
2 | Denis Radune | Ashdod, WKO |
3 | Mark Muravski | Holon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Margolin | IFK Israel |
2 | Michael Sorokin | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Matvei Mihailov | Ashkelon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Or Smagarinsky | Holon, WKO |
2 | Ron Rabinovich | Ariel, WKO |
3 | Artour Dan | IFK Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Shnaider | Petah Tikva, WKO |
2 | Moshe Nayman | Ariel, WKO |
3 | Zohar Yagiyaev | Ashkelon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Emili Svetlov | WKB Israel |
2 | Anastasiia Gubenko | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Maya Svirski | WKB Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Yuval Lempart | IFK Israel |
2 | Yana Verbetsky | Holon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Binyamin Halpern | Petah Tikva, WKO |
2 | Yegor Kirilenko | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
3 | Yuval Teplitsky | Petah Tikva, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Tomer Lerer | IFK Israel |
2 | Bogdan Symonenko | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
3 | Laymon Konikov | Ariel, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Alon Burdenko | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | Dov Makarovsky | Ariel, WKO |
3 | Eyal Moshyev | Holon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Vosarev | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | Ron Sirota | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Natan Korolev | Holon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Zvulun | Ashkelon, WKO |
2 | Ivan Yershov | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Gilad Haimovich | Holon, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Rotem Dilbary | IFK Israel |
2 | Noa Haim | IFK Israel |
3 | Lian Sutelman | IFK Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Dariya Bairamov | Petah Tikva, WKO |
2 | Noa Teplitsky | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Maya Shabi | IFK Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Shay Kamenetski | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | Naor Levi | IFK Israel |
3 | Artem Zavertailo | WKB Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Idan Izraev | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | David Gavrilov | Ashdod, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry Stakhiv | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | Erik Faivinov | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Leon Migirov | Netanya, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Mishel Laihctman | Nof HaGalil, WKO |
2 | Amit Shabi | IFK Israel |
3 | Hagar Alon Ovadya | IFK Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Yasmin Kovalenko | Rishon LeZion, WKO |
2 | Nika Tereshcenko | Ashdod, WKO |
3 | Lyubov Turganski | WKB Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Iliya Novikov | Ariel, WKO |
2 | Danil Shimanov | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Nadav Badash | IFK Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Leon Miretsky | Netanya, WKO |
2 | Arseniy Bobylev | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Roi Trebatch | IFK Israel |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Aviya Levi | IFK Israel |
2 | Diana Samsonenko | Ashkelon, WKO |
3 | Jessika Yakubenko | Netanya, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Svyatoslav Zagranichny | Netanya, WKO |
2 | Daniel Yelagin | Petah Tikva, WKO |
3 | Daniel Sorokin | Petah Tikva, WKO |
Place | Name | Dojo / Organization |
---|---|---|
1 | Tzvika Solomon | IKO Matsushima Israel |
2 | Daniel Shtainer | Holon, WKO |
Place | Dojo / Organization | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nof HaGalil, WKO | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
2 | Ashkelon, WKO | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15 |
3 | IFK Israel | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 |
4 | Petah Tikva, WKO | 4 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
5 | Holon, WKO | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
6 | IKO Matsushima Israel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
7 | Ariel, WKO | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
8 | Netanya, WKO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
9 | WKB Israel | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
10 | Rishon LeZion, WKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Ashdod, WKO | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
12 | Bat Yam, WKO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Best technics Adults | Leon Miretsky |
Number of competitors | 227 |
Number of dojos / organizations | 14 |
Main referee | Shihan Gleb Rabinovich |
Organizer | Israel Karate Organization Shinkyokushinkai |